Can't find what you need?
Contact Us
HOME
WHO'S PLAYING
SCHEDULES
VENUES
COLLEGES
COACH REGISTRATION
REGISTERED COACHES
Recruits
Recruit Search
College Mobile Site
Archives
2017
2016
2015
2014
DIVISIONS
Find Game
Game #:
Archives
Results for 2014
 Watch games at Potomack Lakes Sportsplex live -
CLICK HERE
Schedule
Standings
Bracket
Under 12 Schedule
Not Scheduled
Pending
#00354
Final (IF N.)
H:
#353 winner
(Only if necessary)
A:
#353 loser
(Only if necessary)
Under 12
Monday, January 1, 1900
Not Scheduled
Pending
#00439
Final (IF N.)
H:
#438 winner
(Only if necessary)
A:
#438 loser
(Only if necessary)
Under 12
Monday, January 1, 1900
Not Scheduled
Pending
#00539
Final (IF N.)
H:
#538 winner
(Only if necessary)
A:
#538 loser
(Only if necessary)
Under 12
Monday, January 1, 1900
Not Scheduled
Pending
#00557
Rnd16
H:
VIENNA STARS 2002
A:
LV Phantoms 12u
7
4
Under 12
Monday, January 1, 1900
Not Scheduled
Pending
#00573
Final (IF N.)
H:
Wagners Allender
(Only if necessary)
A:
Vienna Stars 2002
(Only if necessary)
Under 12
Saturday, July 19, 2014
Saturday
7/19/2014
8:00 AM
#00327
H:
Rhode Island Thunder Gold
A:
WAGNERS ALLENDER
0
5
Under 12
PL1
Saturday
7/19/2014
8:00 AM
#00272
H:
South Jersey Mystics 12u
A:
ESH 12U ELITE ALLOCCA
0
5
Under 12
PL2
Saturday
7/19/2014
8:00 AM
#00314
H:
LV Phantoms 12u
A:
NJ PRIDE 12 BLACK
1
5
Under 12
PL3
Saturday
7/19/2014
8:00 AM
#00330
H:
CENTRAL JERSEY LIGHTNING BLUE
A:
Virginia Edge 12u Hill
5
1
Under 12
PL4
Saturday
7/19/2014
8:00 AM
#00333
H:
DIAMOND DUSTERS GOLD
A:
Cheshire Wildcats 01
2
1
Under 12
TILL2
Saturday
7/19/2014
8:00 AM
#00278
H:
MIDWAY ORANGE CRUSH 12U
A:
Vienna Stars 2001
2
1
Under 12
TILL4
Saturday
7/19/2014
9:40 AM
#00312
H:
RHODE ISLAND THUNDER GOLD
A:
South Jersey Mystics 12u
8
3
Under 12
PL1
Saturday
7/19/2014
9:40 AM
#00326
H:
ESH 12U ELITE ALLOCCA
A:
LV Phantoms 12u
2
1
Under 12
PL2
Saturday
7/19/2014
9:40 AM
#00299
H:
NJ Pride 12 Black
A:
WAGNERS ALLENDER
2
9
Under 12
PL3
Saturday
7/19/2014
9:40 AM
#00317
H:
TEAM LONG ISLAND 02
A:
CT Bombers Black
10
0
Under 12
PL4
Saturday
7/19/2014
9:40 AM
#00320
H:
TOP GUN 12U
A:
Glory
2
0
Under 12
TILL2
Saturday
7/19/2014
9:40 AM
#00290
H:
CHESHIRE WILDCATS 01
A:
Midway Orange Crush 12u
8
0
Under 12
TILL4
Saturday
7/19/2014
11:20 AM
#00336
H:
Edison Angels 12u
A:
NJ PRIDE 12 U RED
3
15
Under 12
PL1
Saturday
7/19/2014
11:20 AM
#00302
H:
CT Bombers Black
A:
VIRGINIA EDGE 12U HILL
1
7
Under 12
PL2
Saturday
7/19/2014
11:20 AM
#00315
H:
CENTRAL JERSEY LIGHTNING BLUE
A:
Ashburn Shooting Stars 12u-sappington
5
0
Under 12
PL3
Saturday
7/19/2014
11:20 AM
#00329
H:
NORTH JERSEY AVALANCHE 12 J
A:
Team Long Island 02
8
5
Under 12
PL4
Saturday
7/19/2014
11:20 AM
#00332
H:
Vienna Stars 2001
A:
TOP GUN 12U
2
4
Under 12
TILL2
Saturday
7/19/2014
11:20 AM
#00276
H:
Diamond Dusters Gold
A:
GLORY
1
2
Under 12
TILL4
Saturday
7/19/2014
1:00 PM
#00285
H:
LV Phantoms 12u
A:
RHODE ISLAND THUNDER GOLD
0
12
Under 12
PL1
Saturday
7/19/2014
1:00 PM
#00286
H:
NJ Pride 12 Black
A:
ESH 12U ELITE ALLOCCA
2
8
Under 12
PL2
Saturday
7/19/2014
1:00 PM
#00284
H:
WAGNERS ALLENDER
A:
South Jersey Mystics 12u
10
1
Under 12
PL3
Saturday
7/19/2014
1:00 PM
#00294
H:
VIENNA STARS 2002
A:
Edison Angels 12u
9
0
Under 12
PL4
Saturday
7/19/2014
1:00 PM
#00319
H:
Vienna Stars 2001
A:
CHESHIRE WILDCATS 01
4
8
Under 12
TILL2
Saturday
7/19/2014
1:00 PM
#00296
H:
Brick Bombers Black
A:
DELAWARE MAGIC RJ
3
7
Under 12
TILL4
Saturday
7/19/2014
2:40 PM
#00288
H:
Team Long Island 02
A:
CENTRAL JERSEY LIGHTNING BLUE
2
8
Under 12
PL1
Saturday
7/19/2014
2:40 PM
#00316
H:
North Jersey Avalanche 12 J
A:
VIRGINIA EDGE 12U HILL
1
7
Under 12
PL2
Saturday
7/19/2014
2:40 PM
#00331
H:
ASHBURN SHOOTING STARS 12U-SAPPIN..
A:
CT Bombers Black
9
2
Under 12
PL3
Saturday
7/19/2014
2:40 PM
#00293
H:
NJ PRIDE 12 U RED
A:
Xtreme Fastpitch 12u Blue
7
4
Under 12
PL4
Saturday
7/19/2014
2:40 PM
#00283
H:
DELAWARE MAGIC RJ
A:
NJ Sparks Red
3
1
Under 12
TILL2
Saturday
7/19/2014
2:40 PM
#00291
H:
Top Gun 12u
A:
DIAMOND DUSTERS GOLD
0
13
Under 12
TILL4
Saturday
7/19/2014
4:20 PM
#00322
H:
Maryland Legends 12u
A:
NJ PRIDE 12 U RED
0
7
Under 12
PL1
Saturday
7/19/2014
4:20 PM
#00323
H:
VIENNA STARS 2002
A:
CT Bombers Teal
13
0
Under 12
PL2
Saturday
7/19/2014
4:20 PM
#00275
H:
ASHBURN SHOOTING STARS 12U-SAPPIN..
A:
North Jersey Avalanche 12 J
5
2
Under 12
PL3
Saturday
7/19/2014
4:20 PM
#00321
H:
EDISON ANGELS 12U
A:
Xtreme Fastpitch 12u Blue
6
3
Under 12
PL4
Saturday
7/19/2014
4:20 PM
#00339
H:
NJ Sparks Red
A:
PEGASUS
0
5
Under 12
TILL2
Saturday
7/19/2014
4:20 PM
#00338
H:
12U LOUDOUN STORM
A:
Brick Bombers Black
12
1
Under 12
TILL4
Saturday
7/19/2014
6:00 PM
#00295
H:
CT BOMBERS TEAL
A:
Maryland Legends 12u
6
4
Under 12
PL1
Saturday
7/19/2014
6:00 PM
#00297
H:
Pegasus
A:
12U LOUDOUN STORM
0
10
Under 12
TILL4
Sunday, July 20, 2014
Sunday
7/20/2014
8:00 AM
#00308
H:
CT Bombers Teal
A:
NJ PRIDE 12 U RED
0
12
Under 12
PL1
Sunday
7/20/2014
8:00 AM
#00309
H:
Maryland Legends 12u
A:
EDISON ANGELS 12U
3
4
Under 12
PL2
Sunday
7/20/2014
8:00 AM
#00307
H:
VIENNA STARS 2002
A:
Xtreme Fastpitch 12u Blue
11
0
Under 12
PL3
Sunday
7/20/2014
8:00 AM
#00334
H:
Midway Orange Crush 12u
A:
GLORY
2
3
Under 12
PL4
Sunday
7/20/2014
8:00 AM
#00282
H:
BRICK BOMBERS BLACK
A:
Pegasus
4
3
Under 12
TILL2
Sunday
7/20/2014
8:00 AM
#00310
H:
12U LOUDOUN STORM
A:
NJ Sparks Red
11
1
Under 12
TILL4
Sunday
7/20/2014
9:40 AM
#00280
H:
NJ PRIDE 12 U RED
A:
Vienna Stars 2002
4
2
Under 12
PL1
Sunday
7/20/2014
9:40 AM
#00279
H:
Edison Angels 12u
A:
CT Bombers Teal
8
8
Under 12
PL2
Sunday
7/20/2014
9:40 AM
#00281
H:
XTREME FASTPITCH 12U BLUE
A:
Maryland Legends 12u
8
5
Under 12
PL3
Sunday
7/20/2014
9:40 AM
#00318
H:
DIAMOND DUSTERS GOLD
A:
Midway Orange Crush 12u
11
3
Under 12
PL4
Sunday
7/20/2014
9:40 AM
#00324
H:
NJ SPARKS RED
A:
Brick Bombers Black
11
1
Under 12
TILL2
Sunday
7/20/2014
9:40 AM
#00311
H:
Pegasus
A:
DELAWARE MAGIC RJ
1
7
Under 12
TILL4
Sunday
7/20/2014
11:20 AM
#00270
H:
RHODE ISLAND THUNDER GOLD
A:
NJ Pride 12 Black
10
3
Under 12
PL1
Sunday
7/20/2014
11:20 AM
#00313
H:
Esh 12u Elite Allocca
A:
WAGNERS ALLENDER
1
9
Under 12
PL2
Sunday
7/20/2014
11:20 AM
#00306
H:
Vienna Stars 2001
A:
DIAMOND DUSTERS GOLD
5
11
Under 12
PL3
Sunday
7/20/2014
11:20 AM
#00305
H:
GLORY
A:
Cheshire Wildcats 01
3
1
Under 12
PL4
Sunday
7/20/2014
11:20 AM
#00287
H:
Virginia Edge 12u Hill
A:
ASHBURN SHOOTING STARS 12U-SAPPIN..
0
6
Under 12
TILL2
Sunday
7/20/2014
11:20 AM
#00325
H:
Delaware Magic RJ
A:
12U LOUDOUN STORM
1
9
Under 12
TILL4
Sunday
7/20/2014
1:00 PM
#00335
H:
MARYLAND LEGENDS 12U
A:
Vienna Stars 2002
5
3
Under 12
PL1
Sunday
7/20/2014
1:00 PM
#00337
H:
XTREME FASTPITCH 12U BLUE
A:
CT Bombers Teal
17
3
Under 12
PL2
Sunday
7/20/2014
1:00 PM
#00292
H:
GLORY
A:
Vienna Stars 2001
5
2
Under 12
PL3
Sunday
7/20/2014
1:00 PM
#00304
H:
Top Gun 12u
A:
MIDWAY ORANGE CRUSH 12U
2
11
Under 12
PL4
Sunday
7/20/2014
1:00 PM
#00274
H:
Virginia Edge 12u Hill
A:
TEAM LONG ISLAND 02
2
4
Under 12
TILL2
Sunday
7/20/2014
1:00 PM
#00303
H:
North Jersey Avalanche 12 J
A:
CENTRAL JERSEY LIGHTNING BLUE
0
8
Under 12
TILL4
Sunday
7/20/2014
2:40 PM
#00300
H:
Esh 12u Elite Allocca
A:
RHODE ISLAND THUNDER GOLD
1
10
Under 12
PL1
Sunday
7/20/2014
2:40 PM
#00328
H:
SOUTH JERSEY MYSTICS 12U
A:
NJ Pride 12 Black
5
4
Under 12
PL2
Sunday
7/20/2014
2:40 PM
#00271
H:
WAGNERS ALLENDER
A:
LV Phantoms 12u
10
5
Under 12
PL3
Sunday
7/20/2014
2:40 PM
#00277
H:
CHESHIRE WILDCATS 01
A:
Top Gun 12u
9
3
Under 12
PL4
Sunday
7/20/2014
2:40 PM
#00273
H:
CENTRAL JERSEY LIGHTNING BLUE
A:
CT Bombers Black
8
1
Under 12
TILL2
Sunday
7/20/2014
2:40 PM
#00301
H:
TEAM LONG ISLAND 02
A:
Ashburn Shooting Stars 12u-sappington
7
3
Under 12
TILL4
Sunday
7/20/2014
4:20 PM
#00298
H:
LV Phantoms 12u
A:
South Jersey Mystics 12u
5
5
Under 12
PL2
Sunday
7/20/2014
4:20 PM
#00289
H:
CT BOMBERS BLACK
A:
North Jersey Avalanche 12 J
10
3
Under 12
TILL2
Monday, July 21, 2014
Monday
7/21/2014
8:00 AM
#00340
Rnd16
H:
ESH 12U ELITE ALLOCCA
A:
Xtreme Fastpitch 12u Blue
9
0
Under 12
PL1
Monday
7/21/2014
8:00 AM
#00425
Rnd16
H:
ASHBURN SHOOTING STARS 12U-SAPPIN..
A:
Vienna Stars 2001
3
2
Under 12
PL2
Monday
7/21/2014
8:00 AM
#00525
Rnd16
H:
MIDWAY ORANGE CRUSH 12U
A:
Maryland Legends 12u
10
2
Under 12
PL3
Monday
7/21/2014
9:40 AM
#00341
Rnd16
H:
Top Gun 12u
A:
NJ SPARKS RED
4
9
Under 12
PL1
Monday
7/21/2014
9:40 AM
#00426
Rnd16
H:
RHODE ISLAND THUNDER GOLD
A:
Pegasus
6
1
Under 12
PL2
Monday
7/21/2014
9:40 AM
#00526
Rnd16
H:
CT Bombers Black
A:
DIAMOND DUSTERS GOLD
0
1
Under 12
PL3
Monday
7/21/2014
9:40 AM
#00558
Rnd16
H:
CT Bombers Teal
A:
DELAWARE MAGIC RJ
0
12
Under 12
PL4
Monday
7/21/2014
11:20 AM
#00342
Rnd16
H:
Brick Bombers Black
A:
TEAM LONG ISLAND 02
5
20
Under 12
PL1
Monday
7/21/2014
11:20 AM
#00427
Rnd16
H:
South Jersey Mystics 12u
A:
12U LOUDOUN STORM
3
4
Under 12
PL2
Monday
7/21/2014
11:20 AM
#00527
Rnd16
H:
NJ PRIDE 12 BLACK
A:
Edison Angels 12u
8
0
Under 12
PL3
Monday
7/21/2014
11:20 AM
#00559
Rnd16
H:
VIRGINIA EDGE 12U HILL
A:
Cheshire Wildcats 01
2
1
Under 12
PL4
Monday
7/21/2014
1:00 PM
#00343
Quarter Final
H:
GLORY
A:
Esh 12u Elite Allocca
3
1
Under 12
PL1
Monday
7/21/2014
1:00 PM
#00428
Quarter Final
H:
NJ PRIDE 12 U RED
A:
Ashburn Shooting Stars 12u-sappington
4
0
Under 12
PL2
Monday
7/21/2014
1:00 PM
#00528
Quarter Final
H:
CENTRAL JERSEY LIGHTNING BLUE
A:
Midway Orange Crush 12u
13
2
Under 12
PL3
Monday
7/21/2014
1:00 PM
#00560
Rnd16
H:
North Jersey Avalanche 12 J
A:
WAGNERS ALLENDER
1
9
Under 12
PL4
Monday
7/21/2014
2:40 PM
#00344
Quarter Final
H:
NJ Sparks Red
A:
TEAM LONG ISLAND 02
3
8
Under 12
PL1
Monday
7/21/2014
2:40 PM
#00429
Quarter Final
H:
RHODE ISLAND THUNDER GOLD
A:
12u Loudoun Storm
5
1
Under 12
PL2
Monday
7/21/2014
2:40 PM
#00529
Quarter Final
H:
DIAMOND DUSTERS GOLD
A:
NJ Pride 12 Black
6
3
Under 12
PL3
Monday
7/21/2014
2:40 PM
#00561
Quarter Final
H:
VIENNA STARS 2002
A:
Delaware Magic RJ
4
3
Under 12
PL4
Monday
7/21/2014
4:20 PM
#00345
Rnd32
H:
Xtreme Fastpitch 12u Blue
A:
TOP GUN 12U
3
8
Under 12
PL1
Monday
7/21/2014
4:20 PM
#00430
Rnd32
H:
VIENNA STARS 2001
A:
Pegasus
4
3
Under 12
PL2
Monday
7/21/2014
4:20 PM
#00530
Rnd32
H:
Maryland Legends 12u
A:
CT BOMBERS BLACK
2
3
Under 12
PL3
Monday
7/21/2014
4:20 PM
#00562
Quarter Final
H:
Virginia Edge 12u Hill
A:
WAGNERS ALLENDER
3
9
Under 12
PL4
Monday
7/21/2014
6:00 PM
#00346
Rnd32
H:
Brick Bombers Black
A:
ESH 12U ELITE ALLOCCA
3
14
Under 12
PL1
Monday
7/21/2014
6:00 PM
#00431
Rnd32
H:
SOUTH JERSEY MYSTICS 12U
A:
Ashburn Shooting Stars 12u-sappington
6
4
Under 12
PL2
Monday
7/21/2014
6:00 PM
#00531
Rnd32
H:
Edison Angels 12u
A:
MIDWAY ORANGE CRUSH 12U
2
9
Under 12
PL3
Monday
7/21/2014
6:00 PM
#00563
Rnd32
H:
LV PHANTOMS 12U
A:
CT Bombers Teal
9
3
Under 12
PL4
Monday
7/21/2014
7:40 PM
#00564
Rnd32
H:
CHESHIRE WILDCATS 01
A:
North Jersey Avalanche 12 J
6
1
Under 12
PL4
Tuesday, July 22, 2014
Tuesday
7/22/2014
8:00 AM
#00347
Rnd32
H:
NJ SPARKS RED
A:
Xtreme Fastpitch 12u Blue
6
4
Under 12
PL1
Tuesday
7/22/2014
8:00 AM
#00432
Rnd32
H:
12U LOUDOUN STORM
A:
Pegasus
8
3
Under 12
PL2
Tuesday
7/22/2014
8:00 AM
#00532
Rnd32
H:
NJ Pride 12 Black
A:
MARYLAND LEGENDS 12U
1
6
Under 12
PL3
Tuesday
7/22/2014
8:00 AM
#00566
Rnd16
H:
North Jersey Avalanche 12 J
A:
LV PHANTOMS 12U
1
6
Under 12
PL4
Tuesday
7/22/2014
9:40 AM
#00349
Rnd16
H:
BRICK BOMBERS BLACK
A:
Top Gun 12u
10
1
Under 12
PL1
Tuesday
7/22/2014
9:40 AM
#00434
Rnd16
H:
ASHBURN SHOOTING STARS 12U-SAPPIN..
A:
Vienna Stars 2001
7
2
Under 12
PL2
Tuesday
7/22/2014
9:40 AM
#00534
Rnd16
H:
Edison Angels 12u
A:
CT BOMBERS BLACK
0
8
Under 12
PL3
Tuesday
7/22/2014
9:40 AM
#00567
Rnd16
H:
CT Bombers Teal
A:
CHESHIRE WILDCATS 01
0
12
Under 12
PL4
Tuesday
7/22/2014
11:20 AM
#00350
Rnd16
H:
Esh 12u Elite Allocca
A:
NJ SPARKS RED
2
6
Under 12
PL1
Tuesday
7/22/2014
11:20 AM
#00435
Rnd16
H:
South Jersey Mystics 12u
A:
12U LOUDOUN STORM
1
9
Under 12
PL2
Tuesday
7/22/2014
11:20 AM
#00535
Rnd16
H:
MIDWAY ORANGE CRUSH 12U
A:
Maryland Legends 12u
7
0
Under 12
PL3
Tuesday
7/22/2014
11:20 AM
#00568
Quarter Final
H:
LV Phantoms 12u
A:
VIRGINIA EDGE 12U HILL
0
10
Under 12
PL4
Tuesday
7/22/2014
1:00 PM
#00348
Semi Final
H:
GLORY
A:
Team Long Island 02
4
2
Under 12
PL1
Tuesday
7/22/2014
1:00 PM
#00433
Semi Final
H:
NJ Pride 12 U Red
A:
RHODE ISLAND THUNDER GOLD
1
9
Under 12
PL2
Tuesday
7/22/2014
1:00 PM
#00533
Semi Final
H:
Central Jersey Lightning Blue
A:
DIAMOND DUSTERS GOLD
0
7
Under 12
PL3
Tuesday
7/22/2014
1:00 PM
#00569
Quarter Final
H:
CHESHIRE WILDCATS 01
A:
Delaware Magic RJ
3
2
Under 12
PL4
Tuesday
7/22/2014
2:40 PM
#00351
Quarter Final
H:
Brick Bombers Black
A:
NJ SPARKS RED
5
13
Under 12
PL1
Tuesday
7/22/2014
2:40 PM
#00436
Quarter Final
H:
Ashburn Shooting Stars 12u-sappington
A:
12U LOUDOUN STORM
4
5
Under 12
PL2
Tuesday
7/22/2014
2:40 PM
#00536
Quarter Final
H:
CT Bombers Black
A:
MIDWAY ORANGE CRUSH 12U
1
2
Under 12
PL3
Tuesday
7/22/2014
2:40 PM
#00565
Semi Final
H:
VIENNA STARS 2002
A:
Wagners Allender
5
1
Under 12
PL4
Tuesday
7/22/2014
4:20 PM
#00352
Semi Final
H:
TEAM LONG ISLAND 02
A:
NJ Sparks Red
14
8
Under 12
PL1
Tuesday
7/22/2014
4:20 PM
#00437
Semi Final
H:
NJ Pride 12 U Red
A:
12U LOUDOUN STORM
0
6
Under 12
PL2
Tuesday
7/22/2014
4:20 PM
#00537
Semi Final
H:
CENTRAL JERSEY LIGHTNING BLUE
A:
Midway Orange Crush 12u
6
1
Under 12
PL3
Tuesday
7/22/2014
4:20 PM
#00570
Semi Final
H:
VIRGINIA EDGE 12U HILL
A:
Cheshire Wildcats 01
2
1
Under 12
PL4
Tuesday
7/22/2014
6:00 PM
#00353
Final
H:
Glory
A:
Team Long Island 02
Under 12
PL1
Tuesday
7/22/2014
6:00 PM
#00438
Final
H:
Rhode Island Thunder Gold
A:
12u Loudoun Storm
Under 12
PL2
Tuesday
7/22/2014
6:00 PM
#00538
Final
H:
Diamond Dusters Gold
A:
Central Jersey Lightning Blue
Under 12
PL3
Tuesday
7/22/2014
6:00 PM
#00571
Semi Final
H:
WAGNERS ALLENDER
A:
Virginia Edge 12u Hill
3
2
Under 12
PL4
Tuesday
7/22/2014
7:40 PM
#00572
Final
H:
Vienna Stars 2002
A:
WAGNERS ALLENDER
1
8
Under 12
PL4
Past 24 Hours
Past 3 Days
Past Week
Past 10 Days
Under 12 Standings
Details
Pool A
GP
W
L
T
RS
RA
RD
Pts
TB
1.
Wagners Allender
GP
W
L
T
RS
RA
RD
Pts
TB
5
5
0
0
43
9
34
10
2.
Rhode Island Thunder Gold
GP
W
L
T
RS
RA
RD
Pts
TB
5
4
1
0
40
12
28
8
3.
Esh 12u Elite Allocca
GP
W
L
T
RS
RA
RD
Pts
TB
5
3
2
0
17
22
-5
6
4.
South Jersey Mystics 12u
GP
W
L
T
RS
RA
RD
Pts
TB
5
1
3
1
14
32
-18
3
5.
NJ Pride 12 Black
GP
W
L
T
RS
RA
RD
Pts
TB
5
1
4
0
16
33
-17
2
6.
LV Phantoms 12u
GP
W
L
T
RS
RA
RD
Pts
TB
5
0
4
1
12
34
-22
1
Pool B
GP
W
L
T
RS
RA
RD
Pts
TB
1.
Central Jersey Lightning Blue
GP
W
L
T
RS
RA
RD
Pts
TB
5
5
0
0
34
4
30
10
2.
Team Long Island 02
GP
W
L
T
RS
RA
RD
Pts
TB
5
3
2
0
28
21
7
6
1
3.
Ashburn Shooting Stars 12u-sappington
GP
W
L
T
RS
RA
RD
Pts
TB
5
3
2
0
23
16
7
6
1
4.
Virginia Edge 12u Hill
GP
W
L
T
RS
RA
RD
Pts
TB
5
2
3
0
17
17
0
4
5.
CT Bombers Black
GP
W
L
T
RS
RA
RD
Pts
TB
5
1
4
0
14
37
-23
2
1
6.
North Jersey Avalanche 12 J
GP
W
L
T
RS
RA
RD
Pts
TB
5
1
4
0
14
35
-21
2
1
Pool C
GP
W
L
T
RS
RA
RD
Pts
TB
1.
Glory
GP
W
L
T
RS
RA
RD
Pts
TB
5
4
1
0
13
8
5
8
1
2.
Diamond Dusters Gold
GP
W
L
T
RS
RA
RD
Pts
TB
5
4
1
0
38
11
27
8
1
3.
Cheshire Wildcats 01
GP
W
L
T
RS
RA
RD
Pts
TB
5
3
2
0
27
12
15
6
4.
Midway Orange Crush 12u
GP
W
L
T
RS
RA
RD
Pts
TB
5
2
3
0
18
25
-7
4
1
5.
Top Gun 12u
GP
W
L
T
RS
RA
RD
Pts
TB
5
2
3
0
11
35
-24
4
1
6.
Vienna Stars 2001
GP
W
L
T
RS
RA
RD
Pts
TB
5
0
5
0
14
30
-16
0
Pool D
GP
W
L
T
RS
RA
RD
Pts
TB
1.
NJ Pride 12 U Red
GP
W
L
T
RS
RA
RD
Pts
TB
5
5
0
0
45
9
36
10
2.
Vienna Stars 2002
GP
W
L
T
RS
RA
RD
Pts
TB
5
3
2
0
38
9
29
6
3.
Edison Angels 12u
GP
W
L
T
RS
RA
RD
Pts
TB
5
2
2
1
21
38
-17
5
4.
Xtreme Fastpitch 12u Blue
GP
W
L
T
RS
RA
RD
Pts
TB
5
2
3
0
32
32
0
4
5.
CT Bombers Teal
GP
W
L
T
RS
RA
RD
Pts
TB
5
1
3
1
17
54
-37
3
6.
Maryland Legends 12u
GP
W
L
T
RS
RA
RD
Pts
TB
5
1
4
0
17
28
-11
2
Pool E
GP
W
L
T
RS
RA
RD
Pts
TB
1.
12u Loudoun Storm
GP
W
L
T
RS
RA
RD
Pts
TB
4
4
0
0
42
3
39
8
2.
Delaware Magic RJ
GP
W
L
T
RS
RA
RD
Pts
TB
4
3
1
0
18
14
4
6
3.
NJ Sparks Red
GP
W
L
T
RS
RA
RD
Pts
TB
4
1
3
0
13
20
-7
2
2
4.
Pegasus
GP
W
L
T
RS
RA
RD
Pts
TB
4
1
3
0
9
21
-12
2
2
5.
Brick Bombers Black
GP
W
L
T
RS
RA
RD
Pts
TB
4
1
3
0
9
33
-24
2
2
Click any team name to see the full schedule for that team.
For further information on the standings, contact the tournment director
Under 12 Bracket
All
Fit on Page
Round Of 32
Sweet 16
Quarter Finals
Semi-Finals
Final
Glory - 3
Glory - 4
Glory
7/21/2014 1:00 PM
#343 - PL1
Loser to #346
Esh 12u Elite Allocca - 9
7/22/2014 1:00 PM
#348 - PL1
Loser to #352
7/21/2014 8:00 AM
#340 - PL1
Loser to #345
Esh 12u Elite Allocca - 1
Xtreme Fastpitch 12u Blue - 0
Top Gun 12u - 4
NJ Sparks Red - 3
7/22/2014 6:00 PM
#353 - PL1
Loser to #354
7/21/2014 9:40 AM
#341 - PL1
Loser to #345
7/21/2014 2:40 PM
#344 - PL1
Loser to #347
NJ Sparks Red - 9
Brick Bombers Black - 5
Team Long Island 02 - 2
7/21/2014 11:20 AM
#342 - PL1
Loser to #346
Team Long Island 02 - 8
Team Long Island 02 - 20
Team Long Island 02 - 14
7/22/2014 4:20 PM
#352 - PL1
Brick Bombers Black - 10
Brick Bombers Black - 5
Team Long Island 02
7/22/2014 9:40 AM
#349 - PL1
Xtreme Fastpitch 12u Blue - 3
7/22/2014 2:40 PM
#351 - PL1
7/21/2014 4:20 PM
#345 - PL1
Loser to #347
Top Gun 12u - 1
Top Gun 12u - 8
Brick Bombers Black - 3
Esh 12u Elite Allocca - 2
NJ Sparks Red - 8
7/21/2014 6:00 PM
#346 - PL1
Loser to #349
7/22/2014 11:20 AM
#350 - PL1
Esh 12u Elite Allocca - 14
NJ Sparks Red - 6
NJ Sparks Red - 13
7/22/2014 8:00 AM
#347 - PL1
NJ Sparks Red - 6
Xtreme Fastpitch 12u Blue - 4
Round Of 32
Sweet 16
Quarter Finals
Semi-Finals
Final
NJ Pride 12 U Red - 4
NJ Pride 12 U Red - 1
Rhode Island Thunder Gold
7/21/2014 1:00 PM
#428 - PL2
Loser to #431
Ashburn Shooting Stars 12u-sappington - 3
7/22/2014 1:00 PM
#433 - PL2
Loser to #437
7/21/2014 8:00 AM
#425 - PL2
Loser to #430
Ashburn Shooting Stars 12u-sappington - 0
Vienna Stars 2001 - 2
Rhode Island Thunder Gold - 6
Rhode Island Thunder Gold - 5
7/22/2014 6:00 PM
#438 - PL2
Loser to #439
7/21/2014 9:40 AM
#426 - PL2
Loser to #430
7/21/2014 2:40 PM
#429 - PL2
Loser to #432
Pegasus - 1
South Jersey Mystics 12u - 3
Rhode Island Thunder Gold - 9
7/21/2014 11:20 AM
#427 - PL2
Loser to #431
12u Loudoun Storm - 1
12u Loudoun Storm - 4
NJ Pride 12 U Red - 0
7/22/2014 4:20 PM
#437 - PL2
Ashburn Shooting Stars 12u-sappington - 7
Ashburn Shooting Stars 12u-sappington - 4
12u Loudoun Storm
7/22/2014 9:40 AM
#434 - PL2
Vienna Stars 2001 - 4
7/22/2014 2:40 PM
#436 - PL2
7/21/2014 4:20 PM
#430 - PL2
Loser to #432
Vienna Stars 2001 - 2
Pegasus - 3
South Jersey Mystics 12u - 6
South Jersey Mystics 12u - 1
12u Loudoun Storm - 6
7/21/2014 6:00 PM
#431 - PL2
Loser to #434
7/22/2014 11:20 AM
#435 - PL2
Ashburn Shooting Stars 12u-sappington - 4
12u Loudoun Storm - 8
12u Loudoun Storm - 5
7/22/2014 8:00 AM
#432 - PL2
12u Loudoun Storm - 9
Pegasus - 3
Round Of 32
Sweet 16
Quarter Finals
Semi-Finals
Final
Central Jersey Lightning Blue - 13
Central Jersey Lightning Blue - 0
Diamond Dusters Gold
7/21/2014 1:00 PM
#528 - PL3
Loser to #531
Midway Orange Crush 12u - 10
7/22/2014 1:00 PM
#533 - PL3
Loser to #537
7/21/2014 8:00 AM
#525 - PL3
Loser to #530
Midway Orange Crush 12u - 2
Maryland Legends 12u - 2
CT Bombers Black - 0
Diamond Dusters Gold - 6
7/22/2014 6:00 PM
#538 - PL3
Loser to #539
7/21/2014 9:40 AM
#526 - PL3
Loser to #530
7/21/2014 2:40 PM
#529 - PL3
Loser to #532
Diamond Dusters Gold - 1
NJ Pride 12 Black - 8
Diamond Dusters Gold - 7
7/21/2014 11:20 AM
#527 - PL3
Loser to #531
NJ Pride 12 Black - 3
Edison Angels 12u - 0
Central Jersey Lightning Blue - 6
7/22/2014 4:20 PM
#537 - PL3
Edison Angels 12u - 0
CT Bombers Black - 1
Central Jersey Lightning Blue
7/22/2014 9:40 AM
#534 - PL3
Maryland Legends 12u - 2
7/22/2014 2:40 PM
#536 - PL3
7/21/2014 4:20 PM
#530 - PL3
Loser to #532
CT Bombers Black - 8
CT Bombers Black - 3
Edison Angels 12u - 2
Midway Orange Crush 12u - 7
Midway Orange Crush 12u - 1
7/21/2014 6:00 PM
#531 - PL3
Loser to #534
7/22/2014 11:20 AM
#535 - PL3
Midway Orange Crush 12u - 9
NJ Pride 12 Black - 1
Midway Orange Crush 12u - 2
7/22/2014 8:00 AM
#532 - PL3
Maryland Legends 12u - 0
Maryland Legends 12u - 6
Round Of 64
Round Of 32
Sweet 16
Quarter Finals
Semi-Finals
Final
Champion
Vienna Stars 2002 - 7
Vienna Stars 2002 - 4
Vienna Stars 2002 - 5
Vienna Stars 2002 - 1
Wagners Allender
#557
Loser to #563
7/21/2014 2:40 PM
#561 - PL4
Loser to #569
LV Phantoms 12u - 4
CT Bombers Teal - 0
7/22/2014 2:40 PM
#565 - PL4
Loser to #571
7/21/2014 9:40 AM
#558 - PL4
Loser to #563
Delaware Magic RJ - 3
Delaware Magic RJ - 12
Virginia Edge 12u Hill - 2
Virginia Edge 12u Hill - 3
7/22/2014 7:40 PM
#572 - PL4
Loser to #573
7/21/2014 11:20 AM
#559 - PL4
Loser to #564
7/21/2014 4:20 PM
#562 - PL4
Loser to #568
Cheshire Wildcats 01 - 1
North Jersey Avalanche 12 J - 1
Wagners Allender - 1
7/21/2014 1:00 PM
#560 - PL4
Loser to #564
Wagners Allender - 9
Wagners Allender - 9
Wagners Allender - 3
7/22/2014 6:00 PM
#571 - PL4
North Jersey Avalanche 12 J - 1
LV Phantoms 12u - 0
Virginia Edge 12u Hill - 2
Wagners Allender - 8
7/22/2014 8:00 AM
#566 - PL4
LV Phantoms 12u - 9
7/22/2014 11:20 AM
#568 - PL4
7/21/2014 6:00 PM
#563 - PL4
Loser to #567
LV Phantoms 12u - 6
CT Bombers Teal - 3
7/22/2014 4:20 PM
#570 - PL4
Virginia Edge 12u Hill - 10
CT Bombers Teal - 0
Cheshire Wildcats 01 - 3
Virginia Edge 12u Hill - 2
7/22/2014 9:40 AM
#567 - PL4
Cheshire Wildcats 01 - 6
7/22/2014 1:00 PM
#569 - PL4
7/21/2014 7:40 PM
#564 - PL4
Loser to #566
Cheshire Wildcats 01 - 12
North Jersey Avalanche 12 J - 1
Cheshire Wildcats 01 - 1
Delaware Magic RJ - 2
If Necessary
Wagners Allender
#573
Vienna Stars 2002
If Necessary
#538 winner
#539
#538 loser
If Necessary
#438 winner
#439
#438 loser
If Necessary
#353 winner
#354
#353 loser
Administrative Functions
Publish
Extract all games in the schedule to a spreadsheet on your computer
Refresh all of the hardcopy schedules AND standings
Reset divisons with crossover games
Enter a game number to go to the division that includes that game
Update the text that will be displayed when the schedules are offline
Add Offline Text
Update the text that will be displayed on the schedule page when the schedules are online
Add Schedule Text
Update the text that will be displayed on the standings page when the schedules are online
Add Standings Text
Update the text that will be displayed onthe bracket page when the schedules are online
Add Bracket Text
Update the text that will print on the bottom of the schedule printouts
Add Text to Print-out
Screen to display standings which can be displayed on a large monitor for teams
Spin
Schedule Options for all Divisions
Default Division
All
Under 10
Under 10 Championship
Under 12
Under 12 Championship
Under 14
Under 14 Championship
Under 16 Showcase
Under 16 Brackets
16U Championship
Under 18 Showcase
Under 18 Brackets
18U Championship
Default Round
1
Post Scores
Yes
No
No Points
Group Display
Team Only
Club/Team
Team/Club
Team/State
Division Menu
3 Level (U18)
3 Level (90)/91
3 Level 90/(91)
Division only
Custom
Schedule
By Venue
Schedule
By Club
Game Sort
Date, Time, Field
Date, Field, Time
Hide UnScheduled
Public
Staff
First Display Day
Last Display Day
Start next day at midnight
Full Div.
Report
Codes
Link
H/A
Schedules
Standings
Brackets
Scheduling Options for Under 12
Division Name
Division Note
No Note Displayed
Do NOT set the MAX score Differential unless you want to BLOCK entry of scores that are higher (e.g. if you set the Max to 4, a 9-1 game will be recorded as 5-1.
This is not that same as setting tiebreakers in the scoring rules
).
Max Score Differential
N/A
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
Set differential by division
Post Scores
Yes
No
Scoring Rules
Default
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
Show Games
Yes
No
Clear team overrides so system can update games
All Divisions
Set all games 'based on points' using the current point results
All Divisions
Lock the games 'based on points' in this division so the system does not change teams. Set all games to "counting games" and unlock standings.
All Divisions
Lock the division so the system does not change the standings/points
Standings
Games Played
Wins
Losses
Ties
Percent
Goals For
Goals For Max
Goals Against
Goals Against Max
Percent
Goal Differential
Goal Differential Max
Points
Tie Breaker
Show
Links
All
Win/Tie/Loss
Sequence
Age/Sex
Name
Sex/Name
Age/Sex Rev
Game Information
Add a Game
Refresh
Game date and time
Enter date only
Enter date only (Show pending)
Unscheduled
Date:
Time:
Home Score:
Away Score:
Overtime
Shootout
Dbl Forfeit
Forfeit
Text Msg
Select Home Team
Determine by points
Determine from prior game
Override
Home:
Winner
Loser
Select Away Team
Determine by points
Determine from prior game
Override
Away:
Winner
Loser
Select a Venue/Field
Type in a field name
Venue:
Field:
Venue:
Type:
Round Robin
Consolation
Play In
Final
Semi Final
Quarter Final
Sweet 16
Round of 32
Round of 64
Round of 128
Round of 256
Third Place
Fifth Place
Seventh Place
Ninth Place
Eleventh Place
Thirteenth Place
Fifteenth Place
Seventeenth Place
Nineteenth Place
Twenty-first Place
Twenty-third Place
Twenty-fifth Place
Twenty-seventh Place
Twenty-ninth Place
Final (Gold)
Final (Silver)
Final (Bronze)
Final (Seeding)
Final (Cust)
Final - If Necessary
To Winner Bracket
Points game
- Game counts in standings
Game was cancelled
Advanced Options
Home Card
Code
Away Card
Cards
Override Points:
Home:
NO
10
9
8
7
6
5
4
3
2
1
0
00
-1
-2
-3
-4
-5
-6
-7
-8
-9
-10
Away:
NO
10
9
8
7
6
5
4
3
2
1
0
00
-1
-2
-3
-4
-5
-6
-7
-8
-9
-10
Crew
Icons
Home
Away
SincSports Only
Round:
Game:
Division:
Game:
Update Game 2 (Group and TeamNo)
0
0
U12F01
Y
PONYN
2014
PONYN
Y
0
Under 12
2019
1/1/1900
Set Max Differential
Schedule View
From
To
GO
Contact Event
Get in Sinc
Contact Us
LOGIN
LOGIN
PONYN
0
SincSports Alert
Handle Alert
SINC Content Manager