Click divisions to find your schedule
Schedule
Standings
Bracket
Past 24 Hours
Past 3 Days
Past Week
Past 10 Days
Click any team name to see the full schedule for that team.
For further information on the standings, contact the tournment director
|
|
|
|
|
| Consolation | Champion | |
| Team Orlando 11u Winter Garden - 12 | ECI Hawks | |
| 9/24/2023 10:00 AM #172 - Nothwest J | |
| |
| ECI Hawks - 13 | |
|
|
| Consolation | Champion | |
| Florida Hardballers - 2 | Apopka Bandits 11u | |
| 9/24/2023 2:00 PM #173 - Nothwest J | |
| |
| Apopka Bandits 11u - 5 | |
|
|
| Consolation | Champion | |
| FTB Select 11u - 5 | Club321sportscast Navy | |
| 9/24/2023 10:00 AM #174 - Nothwest K | |
| |
| Club321sportscast Navy - 8 | |
|
|
| Consolation | Champion | |
| Naturals South - 19 | Naturals South | |
| 9/24/2023 2:00 PM #175 - Nothwest K | |
| |
| WGPA GOPRO 11U EAGLES - 11 | |
|
|
|
|
| Quarter Finals | Semi-Finals | Final | Champion | |
| | Florida Hardballers - 7 | PDT Florida - 10 | PDT Florida | |
| | |
| 9/24/2023 12:00 PM #163 - Nothwest I Loser to #173 | |
| | |
| PDT Florida - 11 | 9/24/2023 2:00 PM #165 - Nothwest I | |
| 9/24/2023 8:00 AM #160 - Nothwest I Loser to #172 | |
| PDT Florida - 9 | |
| Team Orlando 11u Winter Garden - 10 | |
| ECI Hawks - 2 | Florida Legends - 10 | |
| 9/24/2023 8:00 AM #161 - Nothwest J Loser to #172 | |
| 9/24/2023 12:00 PM #164 - Nothwest J | |
| Florida Legends - 7 | |
| Team JSM Black - 9 | Florida Legends - 6 | |
| 9/24/2023 10:00 AM #162 - Nothwest I Loser to #173 | |
| Team JSM Black - 2 | |
| Apopka Bandits 11u - 4 | |
|
|
|
|
| Quarter Finals | Semi-Finals | Final | Champion | |
| | Naturals South - 4 | First Strike Apopka - 9 | First Strike Apopka | |
| | |
| 9/24/2023 12:00 PM #169 - Nothwest K Loser to #175 | |
| | |
| First Strike Apopka - 14 | 9/24/2023 2:00 PM #171 - Nothwest L | |
| 9/24/2023 8:00 AM #166 - Nothwest K Loser to #174 | |
| First Strike Apopka - 12 | |
| FTB Select 11u - 6 | |
| Club321sportscast Navy - 2 | Upper Deck 11u - 3 | |
| 9/24/2023 8:00 AM #167 - Nothwest L Loser to #174 | |
| 9/24/2023 12:00 PM #170 - Nothwest L | |
| Upper Deck 11u - 10 | |
| WGPA GOPRO 11U EAGLES - 8 | Florida Flex - 3 | |
| 9/24/2023 10:00 AM #168 - Nothwest L Loser to #175 | |
| Florida Flex - 6 | |
| Florida Flex - 16 | |
|
Extract all games in the schedule to a spreadsheet on your computer
Enter a game number to go to the division that includes that game
Update the text that will be displayed when the schedules are offline
Update the text that will be displayed on the schedule page when the schedules are online
Update the text that will be displayed on the standings page when the schedules are online
Update the text that will be displayed onthe bracket page when the schedules are online
Update the text that will print on the bottom of the schedule printouts
Screen to display standings which can be displayed on a large monitor for teams
Default Division
Default Round
Post Scores
Group Display
Division Menu
Division Note
Do NOT set the MAX score Differential unless you want to BLOCK entry of scores that are higher
(e.g. if you set the Max to 4, a 9-1 game will be recorded as 5-1. This is not that same as
setting tiebreakers in the scoring rules).
Max Score Differential
Set differential by division
Post Scores
Scoring Rules
Clear team overrides so system can update games
0
0
U11M01
NBOGO1282
2023
FLM13221
NBOGO1282
Y
0
PDT Florida
11u Ocoee/Apopka
NBGO
2023
9/20/2023